Functie | Naam |
Coach | Edwin Nijhof |
Trainer | Omar Verwaerde |
Aanvoerder | Hidde Emmink |
Teamsecretariaat | Jaap Jonker |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Salland H1 | Meeuwen H1 | 14:30 |
HVA H1 | Steenwijk H1 | 14:45 |
Overbetuwe H1 | Eelde H1 | 14:45 |
PW H1 | Hondsrug H1 | 14:45 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Overbetuwe H1 | 13 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Hondsrug H1 | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Eelde H1 | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Steenwijk H1 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 32 | 0 |
5 | HVA H1 | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 31 | 0 |
6 | Salland H1 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 35 | 48 | 0 |
7 | Meeuwen H1 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 50 | 0 |
8 | PW H1 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 39 | 0 |
9 | Sneek H1 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 67 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | SMHC Salland H1 | 14:30 | uit |
2 jun | Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina H1 | 13:00 | thuis - Veld 1 |
9 jun | Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H1 | 11:00 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Salland H1 | Eelde H1 | (0-4)final |
Meeuwen H1 | Overbetuwe H1 | (1-6)final |
Hondsrug H1 | Sneek H1 | (5-1)final |
PW H1 | Steenwijk H1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Steenwijk H1 | Hondsrug H1 | (4-4)final |
Eelde H1 | PW H1 | (3-1)final |
Sneek H1 | Meeuwen H1 | (4-3)final |
Salland H1 | HVA H1 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Meeuwen H1 | Steenwijk H1 | (3-2)final |
Sneek H1 | Overbetuwe H1 | (1-7)final |
Hondsrug H1 | Eelde H1 | (2-0)final |
PW H1 | HVA H1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Overbetuwe H1 | Salland H1 | (6-1)final |
Steenwijk H1 | Sneek H1 | (7-0)final |
Eelde H1 | Meeuwen H1 | (8-1)final |
HVA H1 | Hondsrug H1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Meeuwen H1 | HVA H1 | (2-2)final |
Sneek H1 | Eelde H1 | (3-6)final |
Steenwijk H1 | Overbetuwe H1 | (3-4)final |
PW H1 | Salland H1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Salland H1 | Hondsrug H1 | (4-6)final |
HVA H1 | Sneek H1 | (9-0)final |
Eelde H1 | Steenwijk H1 | (4-4)final |
Overbetuwe H1 | PW H1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Meeuwen H1 | Salland H1 | (4-1)final |
Hondsrug H1 | PW H1 | (2-0)final |
Steenwijk H1 | HVA H1 | (4-2)final |
Eelde H1 | Overbetuwe H1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Salland H1 | Sneek H1 | (6-5)final |
Hondsrug H1 | Overbetuwe H1 | (1-2)final |
HVA H1 | Eelde H1 | (3-2)final |
PW H1 | Meeuwen H1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Meeuwen H1 | Hondsrug H1 | (2-3)final |
Sneek H1 | PW H1 | (0-2)final |
Steenwijk H1 | Salland H1 | (5-4)final |
Overbetuwe H1 | HVA H1 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Sneek H1 | Hondsrug H1 | (0-7)final |
Steenwijk H1 | PW H1 | (4-3)final |
Overbetuwe H1 | Meeuwen H1 | (2-0)final |
Eelde H1 | Salland H1 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Meeuwen H1 | Sneek H1 | (3-2)final |
Hondsrug H1 | Steenwijk H1 | (3-2)final |
PW H1 | Eelde H1 | (4-3)scheduled |
HVA H1 | Salland H1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Eelde H1 | Hondsrug H1 | (2-1)final |
HVA H1 | PW H1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Overbetuwe H1 | Sneek H1 | (4-3)final |
Steenwijk H1 | Meeuwen H1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Meeuwen H1 | Eelde H1 | (2-9)final |
Salland H1 | Overbetuwe H1 | (2-3)final |
Sneek H1 | Steenwijk H1 | (1-2)final |
Hondsrug H1 | HVA H1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Salland H1 | PW H1 | (3-2)final |
HVA H1 | Meeuwen H1 | (5-1)final |
Overbetuwe H1 | Steenwijk H1 | (2-0)final |
Eelde H1 | Sneek H1 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Sneek H1 | HVA H1 | (2-1)final |
Hondsrug H1 | Salland H1 | (5-2)final |
Steenwijk H1 | Eelde H1 | (1-1)final |
PW H1 | Overbetuwe H1 | (2-5)final |