H30 Mix
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Jeroen Hofenk |
Trainer |
Jan-Hendrik Damman |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
Ommen H30-1 |
0:00 |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
Emmen H30-1 |
0:00 |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
Hattem H30-1 |
9:45 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
11:00 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Emmen H30-1 |
14 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
78 |
28 |
0 |
2 |
Hattem H30-1 |
13 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
66 |
24 |
0 |
3 |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
13 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
41 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
15 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
64 |
53 |
0 |
5 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
14 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
32 |
38 |
0 |
6 |
Zwolle H30-3 |
15 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
25 |
46 |
0 |
7 |
Ommen H30-1 |
14 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
29 |
36 |
0 |
8 |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
13 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
25 |
34 |
0 |
9 |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
9 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
27 |
0 |
10 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
67 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
MHC Coevorden H30-1-mix |
11:00 |
uit
|
2 jun |
MHC Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
11:00 |
thuis - Veld 2
|
9 jun |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
13:00 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Ommen H30-1 |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
(0-8)final |
Emmen H30-1 |
Hattem H30-1 |
(5-6)scheduled |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
Zwolle H30-3 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Hattem H30-1 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
(5-0)final |
Zwolle H30-3 |
Ommen H30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Emmen H30-1 |
Zwolle H30-3 |
(6-0)final |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
Hattem H30-1 |
(4-6)final |
Ommen H30-1 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
Emmen H30-1 |
(1-9)scheduled |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Ommen H30-1 |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Zwolle H30-3 |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
(3-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Emmen H30-1 |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
(7-2)scheduled |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
(4-0)final |
Ommen H30-1 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
Emmen H30-1 |
(4-8)final |
Zwolle H30-3 |
Hattem H30-1 |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
Zwolle H30-3 |
(2-1)final |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
(3-3)final |
Hattem H30-1 |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
(6-4)final |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
Ommen H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
Hattem H30-1 |
(3-4)final |
Ommen H30-1 |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
(10-1)final |
Emmen H30-1 |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
(9-2)scheduled |
Zwolle H30-3 |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Ommen H30-1 |
Hattem H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
(4-7)final |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
Zwolle H30-3 |
(0-2)final |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
Emmen H30-1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
Emmen H30-1 |
(0-8)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
(6-0)final |
Hattem H30-1 |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
(5-2)final |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
(4-5)scheduled |
Zwolle H30-3 |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
(2-1)final |
Emmen H30-1 |
Ommen H30-1 |
(6-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
(1-0)final |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
(7-1)final |
Hattem H30-1 |
Emmen H30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
Ommen H30-1 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Zwolle H30-3 |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
Hattem H30-1 |
(0-6)final |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Ommen H30-1 |
Zwolle H30-3 |
(1-4)final |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2024 |
Emmen H30-1 |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
Ommen H30-1 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Hattem H30-1 |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
(11-1)final |
Zwolle H30-3 |
Emmen H30-1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
Ommen H30-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
Zwolle H30-3 |
(5-3)final |
Emmen H30-1 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
(6-2)scheduled |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
Hattem H30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Hattem H30-1 |
Zwolle H30-3 |
(9-1)final |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
(6-3)final |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
Hoogeveen H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Zwolle H30-3 |
Hardenberg H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix |
Dalfsen H30-1 |
(5-1)final |
Emmen H30-1 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix |
(6-1)final |
Ommen H30-1 |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix |
(2-1)final |